SORRY

 

 

 

Mianhae, gue jarang nge-post di blog ini lagi. Abis gue lagi sibuk ama blog newbie grup gue sih #eaaa

 

Sebenernya banyak FF yang lagi gue garap dan belom rampung² juga! Hhhh…

Padahal gue pengen cepet² nge-post tuh FF di blog ini agar kalian bisa baca dan menikmatinya #jiiiaaahhh

 

Ntar kalo gue lagi nggak sibuk, gue janji bakalan nge-post tuh FF secepetnya.

So, tunggu aja yah chingudeul~

 

 

BYE BYEEEE~

*dadah bareng yayang minho*

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s